Wittenhorst

| Contact

Wittenhorst JO17-1

Trainingsschema

Maandag: 20.00 - 21.30
Woensdag: 20.00 - 21.30
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Veld Competitie
22 aug. 2020 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Woezik JO17-1 4 vriendschappelijk
Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Competitie
23 mei 2020 16:00 Haslou JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Competitie
16 mei 2020 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Sportclub Susteren JO17-1 Competitie
9 mei 2020 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Sportclub Jekerdal JO17-1 Competitie
18 apr. 2020 15:00 Sportclub Irene JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Competitie
4 apr. 2020 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Scharn JO17-1 Competitie
28 mrt. 2020 14:30 Blerick JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Competitie
21 mrt. 2020 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 FC Geleen-Zuid JO17-1 B3490 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 17 1/4 finales
14 mrt. 2020 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Helden JO17-1G Competitie
7 mrt. 2020 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 IVO JO17-1 2 - 0 Competitie
15 feb. 2020 15:00 FC Geleen-Zuid JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 0 - 5 Competitie
8 feb. 2020 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 ST FC Hoensbroek/EHC JO17-1 1 - 1 Competitie
1 feb. 2020 15:00 ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 1 - 5 Competitie
14 dec. 2019 14:15 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 0 - 2 B3430 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 17 3e ronde
7 dec. 2019 13:15 SBC JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 2 - 4 Competitie
30 nov. 2019 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Olympia'18 JO17-1 2 - 1 Competitie
23 nov. 2019 15:00 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 1 - 0 Competitie
16 nov. 2019 15:30 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 1 - 2 Competitie
9 nov. 2019 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-1 0 - 1 Competitie
2 nov. 2019 15:30 Juliana Mill JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 0 - 3 Competitie
26 okt. 2019 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Sparta'25 JO17-1 0 - 1 Competitie
19 okt. 2019 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Blerick JO17-1 3 - 0 B3420 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 17 2e ronde
12 okt. 2019 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 UDI'19/CSU JO17-2 12 - 1 Competitie
5 okt. 2019 13:45 RKSV Nuenen JO17-2 Wittenhorst JO17-1 1 - 8 Competitie
28 sep. 2019 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Gemert JO17-2 8 - 1 Competitie
21 sep. 2019 14:30 Avanti'31 JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 1 - 1 Competitie
7 sep. 2019 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Sportclub Irene JO17-1 2 - 1 B3400 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 17 poule
31 aug. 2019 13:30 Sportclub Susteren JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 2 - 4 B3400 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 17 poule

Competitie (Divisie 7 E)

# Club GW W G V DV DT DS Pnt

Er zijn momenteel geen standen beschikbaar.