Programma

| Contact

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Veld Competitie
21 sep. 2018 20:00 SV Lake Valley 8 Wittenhorst 3 Venray (De Weert) 1 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 09:00 S.V. Oostrum JO11-2 Wittenhorst JO11-1 2 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 09:00 Wittenhorst JO11-3 Venlosche Boys JO11-4 4 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 09:00 Wittenhorst JO9-2 Sportclub Irene JO9-3 2 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 09:00 Wittenhorst JO8-2 S.V. Oostrum JO8-1 2 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 09:00 Wittenhorst JO8-1 H.B.S.V. JO8-1 1 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 09:00 Wittenhorst JO9-3 EWC'46 JO9-1 4 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 09:30 Blerick JO8-3 Wittenhorst JO8-3 B Competitie
22 sep. 2018 10:00 Wittenhorst JO13-2 Hegelsom JO13-1 5 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 10:00 Wittenhorst JO13 2007-1 Mierlo Hout JO13 2007-1 3 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 10:30 Heer G2 Wittenhorst G1G 1 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 10:45 Belfeldia JO10-1G Wittenhorst JO10-3 1 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 10:45 Sportclub Irene JO8-4G Wittenhorst JO8-4 6 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 11:00 ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-2G Wittenhorst JO13-4 1 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 11:00 SV Venray JO9-1 Wittenhorst JO9-1 6 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 11:30 Wittenhorst JO15-3 Venlosche Boys JO15-4 3 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 11:30 Sparta'25 JO14-1 Wittenhorst JO14-1 B Competitie
22 sep. 2018 11:30 Wittenhorst JO10-1 Vitesse'08 JO10-1 2 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 11:30 Wittenhorst JO10-5 Blerick JO10-5G 2 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 11:30 Wittenhorst JO10-4 S.V. Oostrum JO10-3G 2 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 11:30 Spanje Belgie 1
22 sep. 2018 11:30 Frankrijk Engeland 2 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 11:30 Nederland Zweden 3 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 12:00 ST DEV-arcen/RKDSO/IVO JO15-2G Wittenhorst JO15-4 1 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 12:00 FCV-Venlo JO10-2 Wittenhorst JO10-2 2 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 12:00 Engeland Belgie 1 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 12:00 Nederland Spanje 2 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 12:00 Zweden Frankrijk 3 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 12:15 FC Eindhoven JO13-2 Wittenhorst JO13-1 2 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 12:45 Wittenhorst JO15-2 Leunen JO15-1 4 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 13:00 Venlosche Boys JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-1 1 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 13:00 Blerick JO13-3G Wittenhorst JO13-3 B Competitie
22 sep. 2018 13:15 Wittenhorst JO17-2 Someren JO17-1 3 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 13:30 Venlosche Boys JO15-1 Wittenhorst JO15-1 2 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 13:45 Wittenhorst JO17-4 SVOC'01 JO17-1 5 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 14:00 Wittenhorst JO17-5 Sportclub Irene JO17-3G 4 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 14:30 Wittenhorst MO19-1 Sparta'18 MO19-1 4 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 14:30 Wittenhorst JO19-1 s.v. Laar JO19-1 Hoofd Competitie
22 sep. 2018 14:30 GFC'33 JO19-1 Wittenhorst JO19-2 1 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 15:00 Venlosche Boys JO19-2 Wittenhorst JO19-3 2 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 15:00 Venlosche Boys JO19-3 Wittenhorst JO19-4 1 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 15:15 Wittenhorst JO17-3 FCV-Venlo JO17-2 3 Competitie
22 sep. 2018 20:00 Tornado 3 Wittenhorst 2 Swalmen (Sportcentrum) 1 B6020 Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde
23 sep. 2018 09:30 Wittenhorst 9 Melderslo 3 1 Competitie
23 sep. 2018 09:30 Wittenhorst 7 FCV-Venlo 6 2 Competitie
23 sep. 2018 09:45 Volharding 6 Wittenhorst 8 1 Competitie
23 sep. 2018 11:00 BEVO 2 Wittenhorst 3 2 Competitie
23 sep. 2018 11:30 Helden 6 Wittenhorst 10 4 Competitie
23 sep. 2018 11:30 Belfeldia 2 Wittenhorst 5 2 Competitie
23 sep. 2018 11:45 Wittenhorst 2 HVCH 2 1 Competitie
23 sep. 2018 11:45 Wittenhorst VR1 V.V. Schaesberg VR1 2 Competitie
23 sep. 2018 11:45 Wittenhorst 4 SSS'18 3 3 Competitie
23 sep. 2018 12:00 Sportclub Irene 5 Wittenhorst 6 2 Competitie
23 sep. 2018 14:30 Wittenhorst 1 Chevremont 1 1 Competitie
24 sep. 2018 19:00 SV Venray JO15-1 Wittenhorst JO15-1 vriendschappelijk
25 sep. 2018 20:00 Wittenhorst 2 FC Coronaas 3 Horst (De Berkel) 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 08:45 SV Venray JO10-1 Wittenhorst JO10-1 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 09:00 Wittenhorst JO13-3 ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO13-2G 3 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 09:00 Wittenhorst JO9-1 Sportclub Irene JO9-1 2 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 09:00 Wittenhorst JO8-3 FCV-Venlo JO8-2 2 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 09:00 Wittenhorst JO8-4 Blerick JO8-3 2 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 09:15 Sportclub Irene JO8-1 Wittenhorst JO8-1 3 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 09:30 IVO JO9-1 Wittenhorst JO9-2 2A Competitie
29 sep. 2018 09:30 Ysselsteyn JO9-1 Wittenhorst JO9-3 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 09:45 Wittenhorst JO11-1 Melderslo JO11-1G 4 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 10:00 Wittenhorst JO13-4 Blerick JO13-3G 5 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 10:30 Baarlo JO11-2 Wittenhorst JO11-3 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 10:30 BEVO JO10-2G Wittenhorst JO10-5 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 10:30 Excellent JO10-2 Wittenhorst JO10-4 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 11:00 ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO8-2 Wittenhorst JO8-2 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 11:15 Wittenhorst JO13-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 Hoofd Competitie
29 sep. 2018 11:30 Wittenhorst G1G FC Oda G1G 4 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 11:30 Wittenhorst JO14-1 RKSV Nuenen JO14-1 3 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 11:30 Wittenhorst JO10-3 IVO JO10-2 2 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 11:30 Wittenhorst JO10-2 Sparta'18 JO10-2 2 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 11:30 Spanje Frankrijk 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 11:30 2 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 11:30 3 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 12:00 Melderslo JO15-1 Wittenhorst JO15-2 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 12:00 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 12:00 Nederland Engeland 2 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 12:00 Zweden Spanje 3
29 sep. 2018 12:30 Blerick JO13 2007-1 Wittenhorst JO13 2007-1 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 13:00 S.V. Lottum JO15-1G Wittenhorst JO15-3 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 13:00 Wittenhorst JO15-4 Leunen JO15-2 4 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 13:15 Wittenhorst JO15-1 Sportclub Irene JO15-1 3 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 13:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-2 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 14:00 MVC'19 JO17-2 Wittenhorst JO17-3 3 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 14:00 Reuver JO17-2 Wittenhorst JO17-5 3 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 14:30 ST De Zwaluw/V.V. Achates MO19-1 Wittenhorst MO19-1 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 14:45 Wittenhorst JO19-4 Sportclub Irene JO19-2 2 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 15:00 Venlosche Boys JO19-1 Wittenhorst JO19-1 1 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 15:00 Wittenhorst JO17-1 Bladella JO17-1 Hoofd Competitie
29 sep. 2018 15:15 Wittenhorst JO19-3 ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1 3 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 15:15 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-2 Wittenhorst JO17-4 3 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 16:10 Wittenhorst JO19-2 ST Meterik/America JO19-1 4 Competitie
29 sep. 2018 18:00 SV Lake Valley 6 Wittenhorst 1 Venray (Wetteling) 1 Competitie
30 sep. 2018 09:30 Wittenhorst 8 SVOC'01 2 1 Competitie
30 sep. 2018 09:30 Wittenhorst 6 Sparta'18 3 2 Competitie
30 sep. 2018 10:30 SVOC'01 3 Wittenhorst 9 1 Competitie
30 sep. 2018 11:00 Melderslo 2 Wittenhorst 4 2 Competitie
6 okt. 2018 16:00 Wittenhorst Wandelvoetbal Merefeldia Wandelvoetbal wandelvoetbal
20 okt. 2018 16:00 Wittenhorst Wandelvoetbal Meijel D Wandelvoetbal wandelvoetbal
3 nov. 2018 16:00 Wittenhorst Wandelvoetbal Melderslo Wandelvoetbal wandelvoetbal
15 dec. 2018 16:00 Wittenhorst Wandelvoetbal Meijel C Wandelvoetbal wandelvoetbal
26 jan. 2019 13:00 Volharding JO13-1 Wittenhorst JO13-1 vriendschappelijk
2 feb. 2019 16:00 Wittenhorst Wandelvoetbal Resia Wandelvoetbal wandelvoetbal
3 feb. 2019 16:00 Wittenhorst Wandelvoetbal IVO Wandelvoetbal wandelvoetbal