Wittenhorst

| Contact

Wittenhorst JO17-2

Trainingsschema

Maandag: 20.00 - 21.30
Woensdag: 20.00 - 21.30
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Veld Competitie
4 apr. 2020 Afgelast Wittenhorst JO17-2 SBC JO17-1 1 Competitie
18 apr. 2020 Afgelast Gemert JO17-2 Wittenhorst JO17-2 1 Competitie
Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Competitie
28 mrt. 2020 15:00 Mierlo Hout JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-2 Competitie
14 mrt. 2020 13:15 Wittenhorst JO17-2 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-1 Competitie
7 mrt. 2020 13:15 Wittenhorst JO17-2 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1 2 - 4 Competitie
15 feb. 2020 15:00 Deurne JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-2 4 - 1 Competitie
8 feb. 2020 13:15 Wittenhorst JO17-2 Avanti'31 JO17-1 0 - 3 Competitie
7 dec. 2019 13:15 Wittenhorst JO17-2 FCV-Venlo JO17-1 5 - 0 Competitie
30 nov. 2019 14:30 Sportclub Irene JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-2 2 - 4 Competitie
23 nov. 2019 15:30 DESM JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-2 1 - 2 Competitie
16 nov. 2019 13:15 Wittenhorst JO17-2 IVO JO17-1 0 - 0 Competitie
9 nov. 2019 14:15 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-2 0 - 3 Competitie
2 nov. 2019 13:15 Wittenhorst JO17-2 MVC'19 JO17-1 5 - 2 Competitie
26 okt. 2019 15:00 Mierlo Hout JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-2 2 - 2 Competitie
12 okt. 2019 13:15 Wittenhorst JO17-2 SV Someren JO17-1 1 - 5 Competitie
5 okt. 2019 14:00 Helden JO17-1G Wittenhorst JO17-2 6 - 1 Competitie
28 sep. 2019 15:00 Deurne JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-2 1 - 1 Competitie
21 sep. 2019 13:15 Wittenhorst JO17-2 Blerick JO17-1 3 - 3 Competitie
16 sep. 2019 19:30 SV Venray JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-2 2 - 3 B3400 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 17 poule
7 sep. 2019 13:15 Wittenhorst JO17-2 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1 0 - 6 B3400 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 17 poule
31 aug. 2019 14:15 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-1 Wittenhorst JO17-2 1 - 0 B3400 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 17 poule

Competitie (Hoofdklasse 4)

# Club GW W G V DV DT DS Pnt
1 SBC JO17-1 4 4 0 0 12 3 9 12
2 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1 4 3 1 0 12 2 10 10
3 Avanti'31 JO17-1 4 3 0 1 13 6 7 9
4 SV Someren JO17-1 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
5 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 4 3 0 1 9 5 4 9
6 Deurne JO17-1 4 2 2 0 9 3 6 8
7 Mierlo Hout JO17-1 4 1 1 2 10 8 2 4
8 Sparta'25 JO17-1 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
9 Wittenhorst JO17-2 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0
10 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-1 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0
11 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-1 4 0 0 4 2 14 -12 0
12 Gemert JO17-2 4 0 0 4 2 15 -13 0

Onder 17 beker poule

# Club GW W G V DV DT DS Pnt
1 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-1 3 3 0 0 6 3 3 9
2 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1 3 2 0 1 12 3 9 6
3 Wittenhorst JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3
4 SV Venray JO17-1 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0

Competitie (Hoofdklasse 2)

# Club GW W G V DV DT DS Pnt
1 Deurne JO17-1 10 8 2 0 52 6 46 26
2 Helden JO17-1G 10 7 1 2 41 9 32 22
3 Sportclub Irene JO17-1 11 6 3 2 41 18 23 21
4 SV Someren JO17-1 11 7 0 4 33 20 13 21
5 Mierlo Hout JO17-1 11 6 2 3 26 18 8 20
6 Wittenhorst JO17-2 11 5 4 2 27 22 5 19
7 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-1 10 4 1 5 14 25 -11 13
8 MVC'19 JO17-1 11 4 0 7 21 45 -24 12
9 IVO JO17-1 10 3 2 5 20 23 -3 11
10 Blerick JO17-1 10 3 2 5 16 24 -8 11
11 FCV-Venlo JO17-1 10 1 0 9 8 35 -27 3
12 DESM JO17-1 11 0 1 10 12 66 -54 1